1.  CASTEL Ainhoa [242] 2001 FRA UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX  0 h 30:48.30
2.  THOMAS Charline [261] 2002 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 30:58.68
3.  VIGOUROUX Norah [225] 2004 FRA CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES  0 h 31:51.89
4.  DARS Tessa [263] 2003 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 32:12.61
5.  SMITH Lily [228] 2001 FRA SPN POITIERS  0 h 32:18.95
6.  VALENTIN Salomé [262] 2005 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 32:29.23
7.  ORSONI Beatrice [266] 1977 FRA SA MÉRIGNAC  0 h 33:00.91
8.  BROUSTE Chloé [218] 2003 FRA UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX  0 h 33:03.36
9.  SIX Charlotte [255] 1988 BEL NON LICENCIE  0 h 33:05.47
10.  BETEILLE Sylvie [223] 1976 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 34:51.06
11.  SINOIR Sarah [212] 1981 FRA BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB  0 h 35:51.97
12.  SAINT PAUL Magaly [243] 1979 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 35:59.88
13.  DESPORT-DUHARD Elina [231] 2003 FRA CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES  0 h 36:04.41
14.  VEDEL Audrey [267] 1976 FRA ARCACHON NATATION  0 h 36:27.76
15.  KOEBERLE Morgane [264] 1990 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 36:34.53
16.  DEJONCKHEERE Melina [257] 1991 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 37:12.58
17.  BARSACQ Héloïse [239] 2002 FRA VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION  0 h 37:23.36
18.  HINCKEL Manon [222] 1994 FRA SN PARTHENAY  0 h 37:38.60
19.  HOFMANN Maya [244] 2002 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 37:39.84
20.  KOENIG Fanny [256] 1989 BEL NON LICENCIE  0 h 37:41.36
21.  CRNJANSKI Berangere [232] 1974 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 37:52.57
22.  REBILLOUT Caroline [227] 1982 FRA ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION  0 h 39:26.01
23.  LAINE Martine [219] 1972 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 39:29.77
24.  MARGOT Sarah [209] 1989 FRA GIRONDINS BORDEAUX  0 h 39:31.13
25.  LECLERC Sarah [207] 2000 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 39:48.02

26.  AGON Carole [269] 1971 FRA TARBES NAUTIC CLUB  0 h 39:58.19
27.  MONTO Sophie [224] 1981 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 40:03.70
28.  RUITZ Florence [259] 1982 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 40:19.27
29.  DUBOS Manon [237] 2003 FRA AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES  0 h 40:20.80
30.  MOLINA Clara [206] 1963 FRA AS LIBOURNE NATATION  0 h 40:27.30
31.  LEROY Clemence [250] 1994 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 40:39.38
32.  DUCASSOU Emmanuelle [210] 1980 FRA ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION  0 h 40:42.80
33.  RYALL Helene [221] 1969 FRA GIRONDINS BORDEAUX  0 h 40:59.44
34.  BUJADE Fanny [220] 2001 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 41:09.58
35.  LASSUS Anne [276] 1968 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 41:10.93
36.  LAINE Marie-Pauline [238] 2004 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 41:12.45
37.  PASQUIER Danielle [235] 1966 FRA AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES  0 h 41:19.41
38.  CANCE Claudine [254] 1972 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 41:25.76
39.  GALLEGO Chloe [253] 1993 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 42:14.00
40.  DUC Sophie [217] 1981 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 42:24.89
41.  PANETTA Veronique [265] 1965 FRA ASPTT TOULON  0 h 42:32.61
42.  VASSELIN Gwendoline [236] 2003 FRA AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES  0 h 42:40.13
43.  LAPLACE Melanie [234] 1987 FRA AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES  0 h 43:11.42
44.  FRERE-TESSIER Mathilde [216] 2004 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 43:21.41
45.  CREYSSAC Melissa [215] 2004 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 43:43.07
46.  BABOT-LAFFITTE Laure [260] 1977 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 44:55.41
47.  BEAUFILS Eve [247] 1988 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 46:10.38
48.  PRIEU Veronique [201] 1971 FRA TARBES NAUTIC CLUB  0 h 47:24.23
49.  BECOUARN Pascale [229] 1971 FRA ASCPA PESSAC NATATION  0 h 47:48.75
50.  LAPIERRE Nelly [230] 1965 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 47:55.79
51.  NINOSQUE Marie francoise [273] 1966 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 48:32.17
52.  OLIVIER Marie-Joëlle [240] 1968 FRA VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION  0 h 48:38.37
53.  MEYNAUD Emma [233] 2003 FRA MARMANDE NATATION  0 h 49:51.35
54.  GERVAIS Melanie [208] 1985 FRA CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE  0 h 50:07.49
55.  LARBEY Maud [211] 1988 FRA GIRONDINS BORDEAUX  0 h 50:16.56
56.  CONTE Christine [202] 1967 FRA TARBES NAUTIC CLUB  0 h 50:38.90
57.  BERNADET Grételle [213] 1976 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 50:42.28
58.  DEJARDIN Nathalie [245] 1971 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 51:25.95
59.  BOBINEAU Valérie [226] 1970 FRA ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA  0 h 51:39.20
60.  LECLERCQ Cleziane [258] 2000 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 51:47.85
61.  MIMAUD Agnes [241] 1968 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 53:04.58
62.  LEPINE Nathalie [271] 1974 FRA ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA  0 h 53:49.81
63.  CASTAGNEDE Florence [268] 1975 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 54:38.95
64.  BOUTOULLE Florence [205] 1963 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 54:47.06
65.  HENRY Emmanelle [246] 1974 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 55:36.25
66.  KERNIN Elodie [252] 1986 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 55:42.02
67.  BOUTAUD Marie [272] 1974 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 55:54.71
68.  BOUTE Sylvie [251] 1964 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 55:57.87
69.  LEBRETON Sophie [275] 1980 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 55:58.58
70.  CREYSSAC Sandrine [214] 1979 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 56:28.96
71.  FERNANDEZ Leigh anne [248] 1972 FRA NON LICENCIE  1 h 00:20.10
72.  PERON Marie rose [270] 1985 FRA NON LICENCIE  1 h 08:37.12 
---  ARTIGALET Dominique 1961 FRA TARBES NAUTIC CLUB  DNS
---  PERRET Anne 1955 FRA STADE MONTOIS NATATION  DNS 
---  DION-LAMANT Inès [274] 2006 FRA LORMONT NATATION  DNF 
---  ROUARElise [249] 1972 FRA NON LICENCIE  DNF