1.  FOUCHARD Aurélien [428] 2001 FRA UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX  0 h 26:01.03
2.  BOULEAU Corentin [462] 2003 FRA CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE  0 h 27:17.68
3.  GALLEGO Thomas [431] 2000 FRA UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX  0 h 27:36.84
4.  DELLA CORTE Pierre [420] 2002 FRA BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB  0 h 28:01.32
5.  BRANGE Herve [409] 1975 FRA UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX  0 h 28:28.51
6.  LASSEVILS Alban [538] 2000 FRA SA MÉRIGNAC  0 h 28:33.34
7.  RENAUD Thomas [440] 2001 FRA ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION  0 h 28:40.99
8.  TOUAK Enzo [537] 2002 FRA SU AGEN  0 h 28:43.40
9.  MOREAU Patrick [445] 1952 FRA ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA  0 h 28:58.41
10.  CANO Jean-Philippe [439] 1972 FRA ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA  0 h 28:59.91
11.  SUDRIE Sebastien [423] 1970 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 29:07.95
12.  FOUCHARD Paul [429] 2003 FRA UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX  0 h 29:42.06
13.  LUCAZEAU Lukian [531] 2001 FRA SU AGEN  0 h 29:45.98
14.  PIRENNE Vincent [475] 1991 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 29:52.35
15.  REPUSSEAU Tanguy [442] 2000 FRA ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA  0 h 30:21.21
16.  FERNANDEZ Stephane [415] 1977 FRA BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB  0 h 30:29.79
17.  LASTENNET Jeff [427] 1987 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 30:56.14
18.  BARIL Adrien [459] 2003 FRA VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION  0 h 31:05.70
19.  IDRIS Marc [524] 1985 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 31:07.79
20.  MOREAU Brice [508] 1978 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 31:19.46
21.  VIGOUROUX Neil [441] 2002 FRA CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES  0 h 31:54.99
22.  MACHOT Frederic [447] 1972 FRA BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN  0 h 32:15.25
23.  CORTICCHIATO Didier [499] 1974 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 32:20.75
24.  AUGIERAS Nathan [458] 2003 FRA VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION  0 h 32:22.81
25.  GAUCHER Olivier [413] 1974 FRA UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX  0 h 32:32.71

26.  ROCHET Jean-Paul [414] 1962 FRA TARBES NAUTIC CLUB  0 h 32:34.00
27.  CHAPPERT Antoine [407] 1990 FRA DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC  0 h 32:42.90
28.  CHATAIGNER Aymeric [472] 1989 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 32:47.40
29.  GROS Hadrien [467] 2002 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 32:56.61
30.  BONNIN Emmanuel [438] 1971 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 33:08.79
31.  VILLACRES Robert [511] 1969 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 33:11.00
32.  SEURIN Alexandre [542] 1990 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 33:13.35
33.  DA SILVA Léo [466] 2003 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 33:18.93
34.  DERRIEN Nicolas [534] 1981 FRA CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT  0 h 33:20.50
35.  PICHON Gilles [512] 1990 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 33:22.30
36.  SINE Beranger [484] 1984 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 33:23.76
37.  PICHON Jean-Yves [421] 1965 FRA UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX  0 h 33:25.89
38.  VILLETORTE Quentin [469] 2001 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 33:32.01
39.  PEUAUD Nicolas [522] 1977 FRA AS LIBOURNE NATATION  0 h 33:36.16
40.  MOUQUOT Antoine [455] 2003 FRA AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES  0 h 33:42.96
41.  CAMANES Noe [457] 2004 FRA AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES  0 h 33:44.50
42.  CHEMINEAU Nicolas [525] 1970 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 33:51.91
43.  BEN HAIM Julien [403] 1974 FRA UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX  0 h 33:55.63
44.  TRELY Pierrick [418] 1991 FRA AS LIBOURNE NATATION  0 h 34:02.63
45.  BENGHAZOUANI Hassan [435] 1979 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 34:38.09
46.  GASIGLIA Theo [454] 2001 FRA ASCPA PESSAC NATATION  0 h 34:47.73
47.  LECLERC Arnaud [416] 1973 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 35:02.72
48.  SALIS Jeremie [500] 1991 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 35:07.22
49.  BONIFACE Thomas [502] 1995 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 35:36.14
50.  VALENTIN Yann [519] 1974 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 35:42.91
51.  MARIE Christophe [535] 1973 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 35:49.83
52.  BODIER Franck [422] 1963 FRA ARCACHON NATATION  0 h 35:55.20
53.  TESSEREAU Stephane [450] 1966 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 36:09.00
54.  COLAS Edgard [449] 2001 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 36:13.22
55.  GAUYAT Nicolas [481] 1991 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 36:17.14
56.  ROUFAUD Anthony [460] 1998 FRA VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION  0 h 36:20.89
57.  SEVILLE Thibaut [501] 1991 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 36:23.72
58.  DA SILVA Mael [464] 2005 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 36:26.58
59.  CHAPPERT Raphael [485] 1994 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 36:30.86
60.  CLARENS Jean-Pierre [470] 1988 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 36:38.29
61.  LACASSIE Franck [477] 1970 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 36:45.56
62.  MORON Matthieu [430] 1978 FRA AS LIBOURNE NATATION  0 h 37:04.90
63.  ROUANET Bruno [504] 1971 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 37:28.85
64.  PINTORE Emile [401] 2005 FRA MOUETTES DE PARIS  0 h 37:30.44
65.  BRIDOUX Mikael [536] 1990 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 37:44.41
66.  DELESSE Jean-Francois [463] 1974 FRA GIRONDINS BORDEAUX  0 h 38:03.01
67.  LAHET Frederic [510] 1976 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 38:06.59
68.  VINCENT Jean-philippe [492] 1975 FRA 0 h 38:10.19
69.  GAUYAT Yannick [480] 1985 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 38:15.34
70.  ANGIER Samuel [491] 1977 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 38:21.38
71.  CALIS Sebastien [509] 1973 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 38:28.50
72.  MANSION Kevin [488] 1987 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 38:41.14
73.  RYALL Edward [433] 1970 GBR GIRONDINS BORDEAUX  0 h 39:10.08
74.  KINACH Hervé [434] 1969 FRA ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA  0 h 39:24.17
75.  BRUNET Xavier [478] 1984 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 39:34.05
76.  VICENTINI Igor [539] 1980 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 39:36.60
77.  DESCORPS Vincent [417] 1968 FRA ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION  0 h 39:44.42
78.  ANSEL Gabriel [436] 1980 FRA GIRONDINS BORDEAUX  0 h 39:46.10
79.  MOUQUOT Clément [456] 2005 FRA AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES  0 h 39:49.73
80.  GUILLOT Remi [424] 1986 FRA SA MÉRIGNAC  0 h 39:56.04
81.  CHADLY Mohamed [425] 1945 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 40:06.38
82.  CASNER Alexis [448] 1973 FRA BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB  0 h 40:10.16
83.  CANGINI Fabien [541] 1995 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 40:12.41
84.  CHAMPAGNE Marc [476] 1968 FRA MARMANDE NATATION  0 h 40:15.36
85.  PAROT Jerome [506] 1979 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 40:17.62
86.  BOUCRAUT Sacha [528] 2005 FRA MOUETTES DE PARIS  0 h 40:29.54
87.  BOYER Pierre [498] 1987 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 40:31.85
88.  DABOUIS Vincent [507] 1990 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 40:35.47
89.  LOZANO Philippe [530] 1963 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 40:45.88
90.  MERCADIÉ Eric [405] 1971 FRA US CHAUVIGNY  0 h 41:01.97
91.  VOGEL Stephane [489] 1974 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 41:08.06
92.  GUIOL Boris [473] 1986 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 41:17.33
93.  SABADACH Iouri [543] 2001 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 41:45.58
94.  VAN DAELE Bertrand [497] 1975 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 42:10.44
95.  GAUTIER Joshua [503] 2003 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 42:18.17
96.  SANFOURCHE Romain [540] 2003 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 42:49.96
97.  DELMAS Simon [482] 1988 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 43:13.35
98.  COGO Christian [471] 1948 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 43:22.66
99.  GUINARD Stephane [402] 1970 FRA STADE MONTOIS NATATION  0 h 43:30.94 
100.  GAUTIER Laurent [483] 1973 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 43:49.49 
101.  ARHANCETEBEHERE Jean [521] 1995 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 43:53.72 
102.  CHOTIN Guy [408] 1964 FRA CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE  0 h 44:01.02 
103.  TRIPP Romain [468] 2003 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 44:16.76 
104.  VOGEL Mathieu [486] 1985 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 44:48.19 
105.  BOULANGEER Stephane [527] 1970 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 45:20.57 
106.  THOUVENIN Samuel [465] 2005 FRA AS LA TESTE  0 h 45:28.45 
107.  ASSELIN Guy [452] 1952 FRA MARMANDE NATATION  0 h 45:37.32 
108.  BOUTOULLE Frédéric [451] 1964 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 45:40.59 
109.  LACROIX Eric [453] 1972 FRA ESPERANCE SERRES-CASTET  0 h 45:43.76 
110.  HUYNH-QUAN-MINH Olivier [446] 1971 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 45:45.22 
111.  BOUTAUD DE LA COMBE Baptiste [533] 2002 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 45:54.04 
112.  ACHARD Louis [495] 1994 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 46:04.31 
113.  BARBIER Bertrand [493] 1972 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 46:23.27 
114.  BEN SAFI Abdel-Kader [426] 1961 FRA LORMONT NATATION  0 h 46:45.81 
115.  HANNIER Julien [496] 1986 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 47:07.94 
116.  FABRIES Patrick [479] 1957 FRA TRIATHLON  0 h 47:32.86
117.  ANDRAULT Olivier [513] 1963 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 48:12.36 
118.  MOREAU Stephane [494] 1963 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 48:17.35 
119.  SINOIR Andre [517] 1947 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 48:20.99 
120.  FERRI Guillaume [419] 1980 FRA CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE  0 h 48:30.76 
121.  TABOULET Pierre [526] 1958 FRA SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS  0 h 48:57.86 
122.  FOULON Jean-sebastien [523] 1984 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 49:27.86 
123.  DIEF Samy [487] 1988 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 49:53.16 
124.  GIRARD Benoit [461] 1970 FRA COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX  0 h 50:00.10 
125.  TERRIERE Jean louis [505] 1957 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 52:17.21 
126.  LECLERCQ Christophe [516] 1968 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 53:45.95 
127.  MIGUELEZ Fabrice [406] 1965 FRA AS LIBOURNE NATATION  0 h 53:55.21 
128.  DARNAULT Jean-jacques [515] 1948 FRA NON LICENCIE  0 h 57:56.69 
129.  FURNE Thierry [412] 1960 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 58:34.02 
130.  FURNE Yvon [411] 1958 FRA US LE BOUSCAT  0 h 59:29.69 
131.  LEPINE Eric [529] 1972 FRA ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA  1 h 01:53.70 
132.  ROLLAND Patrick [532] 1973 FRA NON LICENCIE  1 h 04:06.29 
---  BIZARRI Elias [474] 2005 FRA NON LICENCIE  DNF